Damaged Container at 83 Hopkins St

CLOSED 4 months ago #22-00028081
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 03, 2022

Recycling bin damaged during pick up

Container? BLUE (Recycling)

Damage? Lid



address: 83 HOPKINS ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12078384.631954787, 3540731.1055897325

coordinates lat,lng: 37.02949348903022, -76.45992980963318

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 04, 2022 09:09pm Closed
Wed Aug 03, 2022 03:53pm Opened
Wed Aug 03, 2022 02:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone