Damaged Container at 5 Iris Ln

CLOSED 4 months ago #22-00028229
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 04, 2022

My green trash can is now damaged after it was picked up

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Body



address: 5 IRIS LN, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12047452.521943247, 3584351.0095638726

coordinates lat,lng: 37.15106201171872, -76.56280637931323

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 05:07pm Closed
Thu Aug 04, 2022 12:32pm Opened
Thu Aug 04, 2022 11:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone