Damaged Container at 312 Colony Rd

CLOSED 4 months ago #22-00028378
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Stolen Blue Recycle Container Police Incident No. T22000311 Need Replacement

Container? BLUE (Recycling)

Damage? Body



address: 312 COLONY RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12054362.082177803, 3570355.883396788

coordinates lat,lng: 37.11223991949264, -76.54010001281387

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 04:25pm Closed
Fri Aug 05, 2022 01:59pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 12:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone