Litter/Illegal Dumping at 2806 West Ave

CLOSED 3 months ago #22-00028973
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 10, 2022

Yard debris piled under trees

Location? Sidewalk

Where on property? Front



address: 2806 WEST AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12086484.277555745, 3522624.297517504

coordinates lat,lng: 36.97928931502697, -76.43354695380303

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 24, 2022 09:08am Closed
Wed Aug 10, 2022 11:30am Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 10:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone