Damaged Container at 10811 Warwick Blvd

CLOSED 4 months ago #22-00029639
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 15, 2022

Main trash can

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Wheel(s)



address: 10811 WARWICK BLVD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12075812.0459638, 3544071.4780242755

coordinates lat,lng: 37.038818359375, -76.46849451751989

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 17, 2022 05:12pm Closed
Mon Aug 15, 2022 06:14pm Opened
Mon Aug 15, 2022 05:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone