Litter/Illegal Dumping at 1047 36 Th St

CLOSED 3 months ago #22-00030063
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 17, 2022

Location? Other (see description)

Where on property? Front



address: 1047 36TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12092104.40413061, 3527771.788338871

coordinates lat,lng: 36.99308452665526, -76.41392201192343

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 24, 2022 04:09pm Closed
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:29pm Opened
Wed Aug 17, 2022 01:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone