Litter/Illegal Dumping at 995 J Clyde Morris Blvd

CLOSED 3 months ago #22-00034528
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 20, 2022

Accumulation of trash in median

Location? Median

Where on property? Front



address: 995 J CLYDE MORRIS BLVD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12078051.50559204, 3565557.3228053725

coordinates lat,lng: 37.09768469040068, -76.45923236258409

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 21, 2022 09:40am Closed
Tue Sep 20, 2022 11:11am Opened
Tue Sep 20, 2022 10:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone