Litter/Illegal Dumping at 449 Center Ave

CLOSED 2 months ago #22-00034868
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

Furniture, basketball goal, miscellaneous trash at end of cul de sac.

Location? Other (see description)

Where on property? Other (see description)



address: 449 CENTER AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12080502.631878532, 3539257.857354351

coordinates lat,lng: 37.02532210008985, -76.45278526213343

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 03:18pm Closed
Thu Sep 22, 2022 11:49am Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 10:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone