Streetlights at 32 Paula Maria Dr

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00043330
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 02, 2022

Streetlight was already reported to Dominion Energy. The response time for repair may take up 90 business days. To check on the status of the streetlight repair, please contact Dominion Energy directly at 1-888-667-3000 and reference the Work Order number 33509462.

Issue? Light out



address: 32 PAULA MARIA DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606

coordinates x,y: 12062254.878363745, 3552287.435331585

coordinates lat,lng: 37.06217130800037, -76.51434110097918

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 09:19am Closed
Fri Dec 02, 2022 07:29pm Opened
Fri Dec 02, 2022 06:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone