Litter/Illegal Dumping at 41 Bonita Dr

CLOSED about 1 year ago #23-00020097
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 01, 2023

Debris, trash in middle of street. Concrete and tree limbs

Location? Street

Where on property? Other (see description)



address: 41 BONITA DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12055982.549943421, 3567845.936434197

coordinates lat,lng: 37.10525512695312, -76.53472304240226

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 08, 2023 07:09pm Closed
Thu Jun 01, 2023 04:51pm Opened
Thu Jun 01, 2023 03:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone