Litter/Illegal Dumping at 547 45 Th St

CLOSED 4 months ago #23-00020938
Submitted Wed Jun 07, 2023

Where is the debris located on the property? There is no ditch shown on GIS in the back of the property. Is it a front ditch? Not clear from the photo.

Location? Ditch

Where on property? Other (see description)

address: 547 45TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12087409.75950605, 3527959.706050738

coordinates lat,lng: 36.99388434857101, -76.42997888367294

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 07, 2023 04:48pm Closed
Wed Jun 07, 2023 03:08pm Opened
Wed Jun 07, 2023 02:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone