Damaged Container at 102 Clipper Dr

CLOSED 2 months ago #24-00016526
Report
Submitted Wed May 01, 2024

Missing lid

Container? BLUE (Recycling)

Damage? Lid



address: 102 CLIPPER DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12052530.746273799, 3570998.616006633

coordinates lat,lng: 37.11410910546675, -76.5463335801112

Timestamp Description
Wed May 08, 2024 03:53pm Closed
Wed May 01, 2024 06:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed May 01, 2024 02:36pm Opened