Litter/Illegal Dumping at 12515 Warwick Blvd

CLOSED 2 months ago #24-00017656
Report
Submitted Thu May 09, 2024

A property maintenance inspector will investigate the property within 4 business days. If the property is found in violation, a letter will be sent to the owner. If the property remains in violation upon re-inspection, the property owner will be fined and the Sheriff Workforce team will be sent to clean the property.

Location? Yard

Where on property? Back



address: 12515 WARWICK BLVD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606

coordinates x,y: 12067454.188391913, 3558011.6440123254

coordinates lat,lng: 37.07758810000001, -76.49610959999997

Timestamp Description
Thu May 09, 2024 11:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu May 09, 2024 08:16am Closed
Thu May 09, 2024 07:45am Opened