Litter/Illegal Dumping at 301 Buxton Ave

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00021051
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 01, 2024

Items illegal dumped along 25 at salters creek bridge.

Location? Other (see description)

Where on property? Side



address: 301 BUXTON AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12096673.674200336, 3526901.580376557

coordinates lat,lng: 36.99041666666665, -76.39834666666671

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 12, 2024 08:02pm Closed
Sat Jun 01, 2024 12:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sat Jun 01, 2024 08:20am Opened